Illegal Dumping Archived

3754-3798 8th Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1172839

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1247 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00195576

Description

Another old mattress discarded at the intersection of NH Ave NW, Quincy St NW and 8th St NW.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.