Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

222 W Rancho Rd Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11730599

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Parkway tree needs topped. The branches keep breaking off hitting parked cars


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.