Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Blight - Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2100 Dixwell Ave Hamden CT 06514, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11731372

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

494 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

On Lane Street in front of Dunbar Hill school is broken glass in bottles. It’s just a matter of time before a kid gets hurt


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.