Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

E Williams Field Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11732258

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Williams Field eastbound left turn lane on to northbound Val Vista has low tree branches overhanging road, easily hitting vehicles. Please have tree trimmed.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...