Snow & Ice Issue Archived

187 Prospect St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11734566

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Snow & Ice Issue

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

corner of Prospect and Factory. Sidewalk not cleared and no number on house.

also asked...
Q. What type of condition exists?
A. Slippery Condition
Q. Please provide a photo if possible
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.