Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

1–99 Farmer Ave Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11739746

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Christmas tree curbside removal

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Yard Waste
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Christmas tree

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.