Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

811 Ashby State Road Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11739844

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

only emptied half of recycle cart

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Recycling
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. alone
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. recycle

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.