Potholes Archived

Doris St Detroit, MI, 48238, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11739952

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Description

multiple potholes located on Doris St btw Livernois and Dexter

also asked...
Q. Is the issue a pothole or a sinkhole?
A. Pothole
Q. Is the pothole on a road or a sidewalk?
A. Road
Q. What are the closest cross streets to the pothole?
A. Livernois & Dexter
Q. Approximately how many potholes are you reporting?
A. multiple
Q. What is the approximate size of the pothole(s)?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.