Fallen Tree Branch/Street Obstruction Archived

153 Douglas Pl Mount Vernon, NY, 10552, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11740390

Submitted To:

Public Works Issues

Category:

Fallen Tree Branch/Street Obstruction

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Vernon

Reported:

on

Description

(Please note this is not for Street Obstruction) This is reporting a Removal of several huge and healthy oak trees whereas worker stated to the inquiring neighbor that no permit was filed.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.