Dollar General sleeping in trucks? Archived

340 North Main Street Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11742834

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

The Dollar General trucks continue to randomly come, and stay over night. This trip they don’t seem to have tried to remove any carts or other piles of trash yet and came last night. 42 West parking lot side still overrun


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.