Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Archived

1-149 15th St Sw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11746837

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

sidewalk along 15th St SW just west of Kwik Star that is Southport Mall's sidewalk needs shoveling yet again


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.