Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Archived

20 12th St Nw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11746842

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

crosswalks and sidewalks need shoveling


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.