Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Archived

324 S Kentucky Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11746845

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

crosswalk and sidewalk needs shoveling along 4th St SE


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.