Water Conservation Issues (not in a Park/Parkway) Archived

1475 White Holly Dr Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11748203

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

broken sprinkler

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Water Leak/Leaking Sprinklers

5 Comments

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Utilities Department (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.