Street / Sidewalk Archived

2521 E Main St Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11748469

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Every single year when there is snowfall the shops in the Kollell/Bexley premier fake restaurant/ Jimmy Johns strip have their parking lot plowed so that it blocks the sidewalks at the ends of the strip. This is so irresponsible and obnoxious and persistent.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 2521 East main

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.