Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Pothole Reconnu

Salem St Medford 02155, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

11752537

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Pothole

Vues:

56 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Middle of the road

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. Rotary.
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Unknown
Q. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Medford, MA (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Ugo - DPW (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.