Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Winter Street Not Plowed Acknowledged

1-99 St Paul Dr Worcester, MA, 01602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11754313

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Winter Street Not Plowed

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

The public back entrance to the school is off of a public road and it's not cleared.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.