Snow/Ice/Plowing Open

1488 Grafton Rd Millbury, MA 01527, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11754720

Submitted To:

Millbury, MA

Category:

Snow/Ice/Plowing

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Millbury

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

snow on corner of street at least 4 ft in to the road which if you try to leave Middleton st nobody can turn on to the street since you are in middle of street

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the request? Please be as precise as possible (i.e. the address, the telephone-pole number, the intersection of two streets).
A. next to stop sign on middleton

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.