Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Keller Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2005

Issue ID:

1175623

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

284 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

528125

Description

Boxes on skyline blvd. side of the road.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • mleona (Registered User)

  • Redwood Road (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.