Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

19520 E Ontario Ave Corona CA 92881, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11759362

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti on drainage wall and apartment fence.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.