Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

14 Gorham Rd Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11760879

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Gorham toad desperately needs repair. snow plows have torn up chunks of asphalt.

also asked...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. entire street
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Unknown
Q. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
A. Unknown

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.