Parks, Greenways or Recreational Facility Issues Archived

706 S Franklin St Wake Forest NC 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11761028

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Parks, Greenways or Recreational Facility Issues

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Wanted to check when these swings will be replaced. I noticed the previously submitted incident was resolved, but no swings have shown up. Thank you!

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. other (please describe)

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.