Public Works Request Archived

912 E 6th St Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11761873

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Public Works Request

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Street light works off and on, mostly off .


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.