Field Maintenance (Highway & Parks) Archiviert

2-8 Marywood St Town of Uxbridge, MA, 01569, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

11762933

Submitted To:

Uxbridge, MA

Kategorie:

Field Maintenance (Highway & Parks)

Angesehen:

27 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Town of Uxbridge

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

The sea saw at Marywood park is broken. The spring snapped and now it is very hard to operate!


Fälle in der Nähe

2 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.