Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Other Acknowledged

102 W Vaughn Ave Gilbert, AZ 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11764548

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Parks & Lake Maintenance

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

SENSOR CEILING LIGHTS OUTAGE (6) located at address above (Parking Garage) where signs states "Exit Stair #2".

also asked...
Q. What category were you initially looking for?
A. Ceiling Sensor Lights Outage

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.