Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

920 S Victoria Ave Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11764785

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

I scheduled a tree trimming back in August for this very reason they did not cut all the dead branches off. And now my car has been damaged. This is a hazard.


11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.