Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

719 S Ramona Ave Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11765033

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Palm trees need trimming x2


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.