Street Lights Open

98 Laurel Drive Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11765236

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Old pole is leaning and they added a new pole...Street light that is on old pole is out. Pole is front of house at 98 Laurel Drive.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...