Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Dead Animal Acknowledged

24 Orchard Circle Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11765978

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

There is a dead squirrel on the sidewalk right in front of the house.

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. It is on public property.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.