Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

53 Fairview St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11766300

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

No trash pickup on Fairview St.

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Trash
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. entire street
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. trash barrels

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.