Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

64 Mayland Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11766671

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Trash was not picked up on Mayland Street today.

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Trash
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. entire street
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Regular trash

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.