Snow/Ice Removal on Sidewalk Archived

129 Custer Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11768362

Submitted To:

Sidewalk Concern

Category:

Snow/Ice Removal on Sidewalk

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

A constituent called to report that this property has a sump pump on the property that pours water onto the neighbor's property creating a sheet of ice on the sidewalk.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.