Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

Casper Ct Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11768490

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

Litter/Debris/Garbage is all over an alleyway between Casper Court and Sterling Avenue by P.S. 38 School.

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Alleyway

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.