Missed Recycling Pick Up Archived

281 2nd St Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11768683

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Missed Recycling Pick Up

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

According to this resident, his "Paper/Cardbord Recycles" weren't picked up last night. Requesting pickup.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.