Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

400 Claremont Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07304, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11768694

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Description

A constituent called to report an accumulation of litter and debris along this sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Sidewalk

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.