Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

62 Seidler St Jersey City, NJ, 07304, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11769974

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Bergen-Lafayette

Reported:

on

Description

Litter/Debris/Garbage in front of house that has been there for over a month. Not put out for garbage pickup. Causing animals to feed off the garbage. Needs to be cleaned.

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Other - Explain in Description

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.