Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Pothole & Street Issues Acknowledged

233 Kensington Way San Francisco, CA, 94127, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11771150

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Pothole & Street Issues

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

West Of Twin Peaks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14882437

Description

At # 233 Kensington Way there is a very large rock (I Mean BIG) sitting in the street and needs to be removed. If someone hits this rock with their car there will be some serious damage to the car! Thank you

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.