Code Enforcement/Private Property Issue Open

319 E Cedar Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11772644

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Traffic Control Issues

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Very loud vehicle parked out front. GMC (?) Burgandy vehicle - License #JBN 2153 Starts engine giving the gas, then heads out and is extremely loud coming and going all day long.

also asked...
Q. What type of private property issue are you reporting? (Select all that apply)
A. Other (please describe below)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...