Street Light Open

6008 Dennison Rd Sw Albuquerque, NM 87121, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11775308

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Alamosa

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

light has been out for weeks


New Comment

I want to...