Parks, Greenways or Recreational Facility Issues Archived

Wake Forest NC, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11775680

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Parks, Greenways or Recreational Facility Issues

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Railing holding on. Needs to be repaired properly.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. damaged boardwalk/bridge/fence/railing

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.