Parks, Greenways or Recreational Facility Issues Archived

200-216 W Sycamore Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11775694

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Parks, Greenways or Recreational Facility Issues

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Handrail issues. Needs to be repaired.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. damaged boardwalk/bridge/fence/railing

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.