Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

5813 Balfour Rd Detroit, MI 48224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11778908

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

5 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

tree debris and household items side berm at vacant house under renovation


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.