Corner desperately needs cleaning Open

88th Ave And International Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1178000

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

1783 times

Neighborhood:

Webster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

528372

Tagged:

odor, drug dealing

Description

On the 88th Ave side of 8740 International, there is an electrical box that people urinate and do drugs behind. It is currently in a very bad state, very smelly, and needs to be cleaned.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...