Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

12715 E State Fair Ave Detroit, MI 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11780164

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

construction debris at occ house under renovation


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.