Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

12615 E State Fair Ave Detroit, MI 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11780181

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

49 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

blk bags and construction debris at occ house


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.