Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

19724 Beland St Detroit, MI 48234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11780289

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

blk bags construction debris and trash across from 19724 beland


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.