Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Pothole & Street Issues Acknowledged

704 Bush St San Francisco, CA, 94108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11781966

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Pothole & Street Issues

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Nob Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14894150

Description

Tire damaging pothole on right side of center lane just before Powell intersection and cable car tracks

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Pavement Defect (Pothole)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.