Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

59 Clerk St Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11783081

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

Recurring issue

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Sidewalk

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.