Nuisance on Property Archived

43 East Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11785139

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Nuisance on Property

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Carts stored at curb 24/7

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Barrels Stored at Curb
Q. If Other, please describe:
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.