Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

11869 College St Detroit, MI 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11785199

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

9 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

blk bags and trash at vacant house under renovation


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.